Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Joannaa-bessaa

Name

Joana

Time Zone

(GMT) Lisbon

Birthday

1996-11-08

Country

Portugal

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close