Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Jezebel

Name

Puppetkitty

Birthday

1992-10-24

Country

United States

Preferences

Marital Status

Married

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi I’m PuppetKitty or you may call me Jezebel. I model and am a content creator. Just wanted to try this out for a change. I’m very friendly and laid back so feel free to message me.

I take genuine authenticity very likely. I have no interest pretending to be someone I’m not as most of us really do like personal connections on mental and emotional level.

New Report

Close