Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

jesyndika

Name

sweetlikejay

Birthday

1993-08-23

Country

United States

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

N.S.F.W

No

New Report

Close