Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

Jlady88

Nickname

Jay88

My Profile

SugarBaby

Birthday

1988-12-10

I am a

Woman

Looking for a

Man

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

Jlady’s Membership Plans

$
 
Personal Info

Donation Total: $9.99 One Time

Custom link https://fundmysugarbaby.com/Jlady

HI Sugardaddies I’m JLady and I’m looking for a nice Sugar daddy to spoil me a bit.

I’m seeking Generous Sugardaddies that are looking for connections, friendship, and something special.

I am hoping to raise $2000 for a Monthly Allowance

Standard Plans From…

$9.99 Chat Plan
$19.99 Photos & Chat plan
$29.99 Video & Chat Plan 

Custom Content Plans 
Lets Discuss Together
From $10.00-$500.00 

Let’s talk and get to know each other. Thank-you  XoXo..

Custom link https://fundmysugarbaby.com/Jlady

New Report

Close