Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

JayJemma

Name

JemmaJay

Birthday

1996-04-04

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Random things about me are:

I like anime and playing some PC games. PS and XBOX are pretty fun as well. I love pizza and French fry’s, best inventions. I’m genuinely down for anything, imma pretty open minded person.

New Report

Close