Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Jeff

Name

textme_3307311812

Birthday

1965-08-11

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m an emphatic businessman looking for someone who is honest and trustworthy to keep me company, I’m not interested in nudes or hookups.

New Report

Close