Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Jade_Thicc

Name

JadeThiccxxx

Birthday

1989-08-10

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Living Together

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close