Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

jade1994

Name

jade

Birthday

1994-09-13

Country

South Africa

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

fun,loving and easy going. not phased by much and slow to anger. looking for a genuine connection not just physical attraction

New Report

Close