Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

jadawild

Name

jadawild

Birthday

2001-06-04

Country

United Kingdom

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

hi! i’m jada, i’m a college student majoring english literature. i’m looking to be spoilt but also for some good company! i’m not interested in a sugar daddy that i won’t have a good and fun connection with. message me to say hi, i can’t wait to chat with you!

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close