Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

lovergrlivy

Nickname

ivyyyyyy

Country

Canada

Birthday

2000-08-10

Preferences

I am a

SugarBaby

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

No

New Report

Close