Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Itsrissibaybee

Name

Itsrissibaybee

Birthday

1995-05-31

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00

Marital Status

Seperated

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi! So I’m just waiting on verification, and still trying to get pics to upload. When I hit done, the circle just spins. I’ve messaged support twice, but I can verify however u want! I’m anxious to start, and can’t wait to hear from you. I want to provide companionship and be a part of your online fantasy! I’m outgoing and clairvoyant so can usually pick up on things quickly. In other words, I’m pretty good at providing you with what’s desired! 

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close