Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Highdee

Name

Highdee

Birthday

1994-10-03

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hello gentlemen, my name is Highdee. Im a very down to earth chick with a very artsy lifestyle.

I enjoy a good conversation and im a sucker for a good smile.

I love a man who can take control but also let me be in control every once in a while.

I am a huge TEASE. I want to be craved and pleased.

New Report

Close