Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Harriet

Name

Harriet CashQueen

Birthday

1994-07-16

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

🔥YOUR FAVOURITE ADDICTION🔥

🖤 BDSM

 

I am the real Goddess Ca$h Queen!

Only speak to me in 🇬🇧 you pay pig fucks.

 

I own slaves all over the world! BDSM areas & a lot more…!

Do you think you could survive as my slave?

 

I will fuck your bank account & brain empty!

Do you want to feel & experience what it’s like to be owned by a true FinDomGoddess?

Do you want to be dominated, controlled, educated & serve me?

Show me you useless fuck, send at first a tip to display your dedication to me!

 

Then you are allowed to contact me / Apply now☝

👑👑👑

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close