Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Bluemuffin00

Name

Harold

Birthday

1970-06-26

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Divorced

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hello! Looking for sugar baby arrangement for a nice conversation with weekly payment of $300. NOTE: No nudes and no fake profile. Text me on my phone if interested +1 (614) 721-7706

New Report

Close