Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

arielsantiago

Nickname

goddessariel

Country

United States

Birthday

1996-05-14

Preferences

I am a

SugarBaby

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close