Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

gigi_

Name

777gigi

Birthday

2003-01-19

Country

Australia

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close