Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

GG40

Name

GorgeousGirl40

Birthday

1980-06-15

Country

United States

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Just a mature, gorgeous girl looking to brighten the day of a classy Daddy.

Need a smile or some fun conversation?

Only the best need apply. This SB is for the selective man looking to spend online time with a real woman.

 

New Report

Close