Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

foxyblueeyes

Name

foxyblueeyes

Birthday

1982-07-01

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi there handsome,

 

I am a sweet gal with a naughty side.

Most of all, I’m real, and what you see is what you get.

I am a great listener but I very much like to play.

 

I care about how your day went and what’s on your mind.

Overall I want to put a smile on your face if a can, among other things.

Maybe you can put a smile on mine too!

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close