Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Fancy

Name

FancyFBaby

Birthday

1988-05-16

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Widowed

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes, No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m a widowed, mother of three with a Medical Assistant license doing work in home health.

I’m not looking for anything serious, just want to have a little fun; and respect is a very big deal for me.

 

I’m new to this Sugarbaby/Sugardaddy world and I’d love to find someone who doesn’t mind taking care of me.

As I’m always bottom of the totem pole after taking care of everyone else.

I can make it worth your while.

New Report

Close