Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Era

Name

Loveleechubee

Birthday

2002-10-25

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hello! I am a freshman in college going for Vet Tech. I am super empathetic and live to listen to others. I like giving my attention and love to others. Could that be you? šŸ˜˜

New Report

Close