Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Lexxy

Name

Alexxa_Cole

Birthday

2000-02-14

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

 “Hello all I’m Alexxa aka Lexxie,”
Thank you for taking time to stop by. Im currently looking for an ongoing sugar arrangement with a gentleman/woman.

I’m  very open minded, and always know how to have fun. Im currently in nursing school, and I love spending time with my pup at the dog park.

If your interested, dont be afraid to message me. I don’t bite… usually. 😝
Friendship/Mentorship Welcome im always down for a new friend. ❤️

@Lexxie_Cole – Twitter

New Report

Close