Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

EmmaleneQuinn

Name

Emmalene Quinn

Birthday

1987-04-20

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hey you!

I’m Emmalene. I’m intelligent, creative, and loving. I also come with an effervescent personality. ✨🦋

Don’t get me wrong… I most certainly can serve the heat when it’s needed. 🔥😋

I’m here because I enjoy making people smile and feel good about themselves. I also enjoy being appreciated, desired, and spoiled. 💕🙏🏾💐

If you’re looking for someone to brighten your days while treating them to treat$$$, I’m your girl… Let’s connect. 😘

 

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close