Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

EmeraldElisa

Name

EmeraldElisa

Birthday

2000-05-09

Country

United States

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

No

New Report

Close