Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Elladagga

Name

Ellaqueen18

Birthday

2002-07-26

Country

Iceland

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Living Together

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hey, My name is Elin. I enjoy movies, food, playing video games, chatting, meeting new people and dogs. I’m a great listener and enjoy deep conversations. I’m looking for someone who I can enjoy interesting conversations with and to get to know them better. I’m open minded and loved to be spoiled and taken care of. I have a good sense of humor and can be pretty interesting.  Let’s chat and get to know each other

 

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close