Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

Ella Dini

Nickname

Ella_Dini

Country

Italy

Birthday

2003-01-31

Preferences

I am a

SugarBaby

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

No

New Report

Close