Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Elizabeth__xo

Name

Lizzy_baby

Birthday

1992-07-08

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Down to earth sugar baby looking for someone to take good care of me. I am experienced in the dominant sides of things such as cash meets, sub control and budget control. letā€™s chat šŸ„°

 

FYI- I am also in a Hotwife relationship, I’m a fun time.

New Report

Close