Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Dudinha

Name

Eduarda

Birthday

1995-08-24

Country

Brazil

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close