Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Dreswski

Name

BLUSQURIL

Birthday

1979-08-01

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I am in my 40’s and a working adult male looking for someone to connect with strictly online or by text. Currently in a long term relationship and not looking for anything serious. My partner works 40+ hours a week and nights, so this would strictly be on the nights she works.

Personally into sports, poker, online gaming, cooking, and discussing TV and movies.

New Report

Close