Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Dodge

Name

Brooklynn

Birthday

1986-02-03

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi!  I’m a fun girl who likes to please.

Let’s chat and see if we connect.

 

I love to play. Xx

Lets chat on w h a t s A p p
At 7 0 5 7 7 3 3 4 6 9

New Report

Close