Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Din12

Name

Princess Glitter

Birthday

1991-09-09

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes, No

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi my name is Din!
I am so happy to be on here meeting you!

I am the sweetest women you might ever meet!

I am a mother of 2 beautiful baby’s! I am just trying to get by but need a little help!

 

I enjoy cooking cleaning going on long walks crafting and family time! You can ask me anything I’m a open book!

I can customize anything you would like me to make personally for you!

 

I will  text you call you and send you videos/pictures when You want to!

I am very caring! And will do what I can to keep you happy!

I hope to hear from you! 💜

 

New Report

Close