Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

DDBerry

Nickname

Dannigirl

My Profile

SugarBaby

Birthday

1986-05-04

I am a

Woman

Looking for a

Man

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

DDBerry’s Membership Plans

$10 of $1,000 raised
$
 
Personal Info

Donation Total: $9.99 One Time

Custom link https://fundmysugarbaby.com/berry

HI Sugardaddies I’m DDBerry and I’m looking for a nice Sugar daddy to spoil me a bit.
I’m seeking Generous Sugardaddies that are looking for connections, friendship, and something special.

I am hoping to raise $2000 for a Monthly Allowance

$20.00 Lingerie photo
$40.00 Topless photo
$60.00 Bottomless photo
$100.00 Fully Nude photo
$101-500 Negotiable

Let’s talk and get to know each other. Thank-you  XoXo..

Custom link https://fundmysugarbaby.com/berry