Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

DaddyD

Name

DaddyD

Birthday

1986-07-05

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m just a guy looking for a sweet baby to connect with and to spoil!

New Report

Close