Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

Corine

Nickname

Cocobomb

Country

United States

Birthday

2000-06-13

Preferences

I am a

SugarBaby

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

19 years old, Im looking for a respectful sugar daddy who will help me financially In exchange of videos, pictures and chatting.

Make me your sugar baby and I’ll take care of you 24/8✨🤎

New Report

Close