Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Cocopuff98

Name

Lilmama98

Birthday

1998-11-03

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

No

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close