Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Clayaaa

Name

Bby_C

Birthday

2003-10-08

Country

Philippines

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close