Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Claira

Name

pufflepuf

Birthday

1998-02-05

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m 23 years old, 5’2″ and 100 pounds and quite clumsy. I love quiet time, and crazy adventures: the best of both worlds. I work about 50 hours a week, but always have time for something new.

I like almost everything except for heavy metal (scream-o music). I love classic literature and I write poems and mini poetic monologues. I have the heart of a child, and always look for the good in people. I’m super new at this, so I honestly don’t know what I’m doing, so I apologize for the really awkward chat-up line.

I don’t really like pie, but I make a mean German Chocolate cake. I like to cook, especially for the people I care about. I’m a sucker for smooth talkers, and get excited very easily (take that as you wish). I get happy at the small things, like a RedBull Italian Soda in the morning, or a new bird out my window, or getting to sleep in an extra hour, or making my favourite breakfast: egg in a hole (a circle cut out of a piece of bread, filled with egg, and making a sandwich out of it with bacon between the breads). I adore fuzzy blankets and good company, and I have quite an impressive mug collection from various memories and places.

I’m looking for someone who is genuine, who I want to talk to, and they want to talk to me. I don’t want to waste anyone’s time, nor have mine wasted.

Feel free to message me. I’m online and will respond as fast as I can (if I’m not working or asleep).

New Report

Close