Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

christina-lauren

Name

Xtina

Birthday

1984-04-12

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hello! I live in Orange County, CA. I’m a divorced single mom who works very hard to provide my daughter and myself a comfortable life. I love to laugh and nurture relationships. I’m loyal as hell and dedicated to whatever causes that intrigue me. I’m a giver. I don’t expect things for free, but I do expect my time to be valued.

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close