Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Careigh

Name

Cstevens84

Birthday

1982-09-06

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Divorced

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Heyyyy! I’m Careigh!! I’m recently divorced and trying to get back on my feet.

Im currently taking online classes for psychology. Its been a little rough between trying to keep up with my school work and trying to maintain a job to pay bills, but im making it. 

I am looking for someone who has a positive outlook on life, that just needs companionship along the way.  Im trying to find myself again, and having someone to talk to that isnt going to point out my flaws everyday is a big start. I enjoy sunrises and sunsets.

 

I live for star gazing. I also love coloring to relax. There’s nothing i can think of really i don’t enjoy. I am looking for a man who isn’t out for just one thing.

Someone who would like to help pay my bills and maybe spoil me a little as in buying new clothes, and things like that. Im starting fresh and i really could use a new wardrobe!!

Im not a picky person and im far from being spoiled!

If you’re interested, please don’t hesitate to send me a msg!!

New Report

Close