Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

candyL

Name

candylishes

Birthday

1974-07-11

Country

South Africa

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Married

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close