Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

burr_baby89

Name

Sugar&spice;)

Birthday

1989-07-14

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hello,

My name is Chelsea and I cannot wait to get to know you! Iā€™m looking for online relationships that will benefit all parties šŸ™‚ I love to travel, paint, and engage in an intelligent conversation. I canā€™t wait to learn about you and with you šŸ˜‰

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close