Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Bren838

Name

Bren$$$

Birthday

1979-09-20

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

My name is Brennan. I’m 42, Single. No kids. Real Estate Developer and Investor. My own place. My own car. Money is never a problem, I’ll pay all your bills immediately we connect and I’m pleased with you, if you’re loyal I’ll do more and make you live in luxury

I am very naturally dominant and I find that I have the best time with girls who thrive off being submissive. If that’s you and you’re looking for that perfect Dom Guy, you found him.

I am respectful. I am up front. I am brutally honest. It turns me on to be genuine. I do not like being with someone and having something to hide. The best time is an honest time.

I know how to push a submissive girl’s limits and boundaries. I do it in a very respectful and comfortable way. Nothing turns me on more than my sub being comfortable. Nothing turns me on more than my sub’s pleasure. It’s what gets me off.

Call me. I want to show you that I’m a step above the rest. It won’t take long to notice. My mobile number: (213) 516-7146

New Report

Close