Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Bonbons

Name

Bonnie

Birthday

1993-09-04

Country

United Kingdom

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00

Marital Status

Married

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hello there, I’m bonnie I consider myself an empath and love to support people. Typical blonde hair blue eyed girl but don’t always believe the stereotypes. I’ve currently gone back to education to explore a passion in science!! If you haven’t already guessed, I am new so give me a message. Let me know your expectations, I always aim to please. šŸ˜Š

Things you can expect from me –

– Loyal supportive online girlfriend.

– 3/5 photos a week.

– always available for a chat.

– never judgemental, tell me what you need to get out, I promise alway a kind and supportive reply.

– any kinks šŸ˜‰ tell me about it.

New Report

Close