Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Bob68

Name

Gentilman

Birthday

1967-11-12

Country

Australia

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Looking to connect online with someone, something like a penpal with maybe a little fun along the way.

If you’re a good communicator and a nice person you might be who I’m looking for.

New Report

Close