Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

BlueKitten

Name

BlueKitten

Birthday

1997-11-25

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

If you’re looking for someone with a fresh perspective and little morals you found the right girl! Text me at 508-243-6119.

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close