Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

bigbootyJas

Name

jaskash

Birthday

2000-02-02

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close