Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

BiancaLove

Name

BiancaLove

Birthday

1999-12-12

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close