Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

jeff_walker

Name

txtme_3232089731

Birthday

1967-09-15

Country

United States

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close