Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Barbii

Name

Barbiiblack

Birthday

2000-10-01

Country

United Kingdom

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes, No

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close