Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Babynurse

Name

Oldenama

Birthday

1990-02-27

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00

Marital Status

Divorced

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

insert witty and clever bio here*I’m just a girl, standing in front of a bunch of people on an app, asking them to love me.

My name is Amanda! I am 5’9, an amateur baker, experienced dog cuddler and lover of the outdoors.

I am a open book. You ask i will answer.

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close