Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

babynina

Name

babydevina

Birthday

1999-03-17

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Im a 21 looking for a daddy to spoil me.

I love painting, getting dolled up, taking pictures.

Trying new things, and going on adventures!!!!

New Report

Close